St. Pats roster           NHL team index
1 Ivan Mitchell
Ivan Mitchell





 Bios
Nickname : Mike
Born : 1896

 Transactions
15-Dec-19

Signed as a free agent

05-Dec-21 Traded to the Hamilton Tigers for cash

 Statistics

Regular season
 SEASON   GP   MIN   W   L   T   GA  SO   GAA    SA   Sv%   G   A PIM
1921-22    2   120   2   0   0    6   0  3,00               0   0   0
1920-21    4   240   2   2   0   22   0  5,50               0   0   0
1919-20   16   830   6   7   0   60   0  4,34               0   0   0
  TOTAL   22  1190  10   9   0   88   0  4,44               0   0   0


  From HockeyDB.com