Czechoslovakia roster           Facebook
Jiri Crha






 Bios
Nickname : George
Born : Pardubice, Czechoslovakia, April 13, 1950
Catches : Left
Weight : 170 lbs.
Height : 5' 11"

 Statistics

Regular season
 SEASON   GP   MIN   W   L   T   GA  SO   GAA    SA   Sv%   G   A PIM
1978-79    4   200   1   2   0   19  0  5,70   102  ,814   0   0   0
  TOTAL    4   200   1   2   0   19  0  5,70   102  ,814   0   0   0


  From HockeyDB.com