Admirals roster           Facebook
30 Eric Fichaud





 Bios
Nickname : Fitch
Born, Montréal, Québec, November 4, 1975
Catches : Left
Weight : 170 lbs.
Height : 5' 11"
Last Amateur club : Chicoutimi Saguenéens (QMJHL)
Drafted by the Toronto Maple Leafs in the 1st round (16th overall) in 1994

 Statistics

Regular season
 SEASON   GP   MIN   W   L  SOL  GA  SO   GAA    SA   Sv%   G   A PIM
1998-99    8   480   5   2   1   25   0  3,13   263  .905   0   0   0
  TOTAL    8   480   5   2   1   25   0  3,13   263  .905   0   0   0


  From HockeyDB.com