Thunder roster           Facebook
1 Curtis Joseph
Curtis Joseph





 Bios
Nickname : Cujo
Born : Keswick, Ontario, April 29, 1967
Catches : Left
Weight : 185 lbs.
Height : 5' 10"
Last Amateur Club : University of Wisconsin (WCHA)
Drafted by : Never drafted

 Statistics

Regular season
 SEASON   GP   MIN   W   L  SOL  GA  SO   GAA    SA   Sv%   G   A PIM
1995-96   15   874  12   2   1   29   1  1,99   406  .929   0   0   0
  TOTAL   15   874  12   2   1   29   1  1,99   406  .929   0   0   0


  From HockeyDB.com