Vipers roster           Facebook
33 Johan Hedberg






 Bios
Nickname : Moose
Born : Leksand, Sweden , May 5, 1973
Catches : Left
Weight : 180 lbs.
Height : 5' 11"
Drafted by the Philadelphia Flyers in the 9th round (218th overall) in 1994

 Statistics

Regular season
 SEASON   GP   MIN   W   L  SOL  GA  SO   GAA    SA   Sv%   G   A PIM
1997-98   16   726   7   2   2   32   1  2,64   318  .899   0   0   6
  TOTAL   16   726   7   2   2   32   1  2,64   318  .899   0   0   6


  From HockeyDB.com