Lumberjacks roster           Facebook
31 Rick Tabaracci

Photo : Just Hockey




 Bios
Nickname : Tabby
Born : Toronto, Ontario, January 2, 1969
Catches : Left
Weight : 190 lbs.
Height : 5'11"
Last Amateur club : Cornwall Royals (OHL)
Drafted by the Pittsburgh Penguins in the 2nd round (26th overall) in 1987

 Statistics

Regular season
 SEASON   GP   MIN   W   L  SOL  GA  SO   GAA    SA   Sv%   G   A PIM
1999-00   10   568   5   5   0   28   1  2,96   317  .912   0   0  15
  TOTAL   10   568   5   5   0   28   1  2,96   317  .912   0   0  15


  From HockeyDB.com