Wolves roster           Facebook
39 Pat Jablonski
Pat Jablonski





 Bios
Nickname : Jabber
Born : Toledo, Ohio, June 20, 1967
Catches : Right
Weight : 180 lbs.
Height : 6' 0"
Last Amateur club : Windsor Spitfires (OHL)
Drafted by the St.Louis Blues in the 7th round (138th overall) in 1985

 Statistics

Regular season
 SEASON   GP   MIN   W   L  SOL  GA  SO   GAA    SA   Sv%   G   A PIM
1998-99   36  2119  22   7   7  106   1  3,00  1055  .900   0   2  12
  TOTAL   36  2119  22   7   7  106   1  3,00  1055  .900   0   2  12
Playoffs
 SEASON   GP   MIN   W   L  OTL  GA  SO   GAA    SA   Sv%   G   A PIM
1998-99    3   185   2   1   0   11   0  3,57    84  .869   0   0   0
  TOTAL    3   185   2   1   0   11   0  3,57    84  .869   0   0   0


  From HockeyDB.com