Maple Leafs roster           Facebook
1 Pat Jablonski
Pat Jablonski
Photo :





 Bios
Nickname : Jabber
Born : Toledo, Ohio, June 20, 1967
Catches : Right
Weight : 180 lbs.
Height : 6' 0"
Last Amateur club : Windsor Spitfires (OHL) Drafted by the St.Louis Blues in the 7th round (138th overall) in 1985

 Statistics

Regular season
 SEASON   GP   MIN   W   L   T   GA  SO   GAA    SA   Sv%   G   A PIM
1993-94   16   962  12   3   1   49   1  3,06   517  .905   0   1   0
  TOTAL   16   962  12   3   1   49   1  3,06   517  .905   0   1   0
Playoffs
 SEASON   GP   MIN   W   L   GA  SO   GAA    SA   Sv%   G   A PIM
1993-94   11   676   6   5   36   0  3,20               0   0   0
  TOTAL   11   676   6   5   36   0  3,20               0   0   0


  From HockeyDB.com