Moose roster           Facebook
33 Eric Fichaud

Photo : Moose fans





 Bios
Nickname : Fitch
Born, Montréal, Québec, November 4, 1975
Catches : Left
Weight : 170 lbs.
Height : 5' 11"
Last Amateur club : Chicoutimi Saguenéens (QMJHL)
Drafted by the Toronto Maple Leafs in the 1st round (16th overall) in 1994

 Statistics

Regular season
 SEASON   GP   MIN   W   L   T   GA  SO   GAA    SA   Sv%   G   A PIM
2001-02    5   279   2   3   0   13   1  2,80   134  .903   0   0   0
  TOTAL    5   279   2   3   0   13   1  2,80   134  .903   0   0   0


  From HockeyDB.com