Griffins roster           Facebook
30 Curtis Joseph
Curtis Joseph





 Bios
Nickname : Cujo
Born : Keswick, Ontario, April 29, 1967
Catches : Left
Weight : 185 lbs.
Height : 5' 10"
Last Amateur Club : University of Wisconsin (WCHA)
Drafted by : Never drafted

 Statistics

Regular season
 SEASON   GP   MIN   W   L   T   GA  SO   GAA    SA   Sv%   G   A PIM
2003-04    1    60   1   0   0    1   0  1,00    21  .952   0   0   0
  TOTAL    1    60   1   0   0    1   0  1,00    21  .952   0   0   0


  From HockeyDB.com